Hervé Villechaize

Hervé Villechaize

Hervé Jean-Pierre Villechaize was a French actor and painter of English and Filipino descent. He achieved worldwide recognition for various roles including that of the evil henchman Nick Nack in the James Bond film, The Man with the Golden Gun, as well as Mr. Roarke's assistant, Tattoo, in the television series Fantasy Island.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1943-04-23
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Hervé Villechaize

HD

Forbidden Zone

1980 Movie
HD

Hot Tomorrows

1977 Movie
HD

Greaser's Palace

1972 Movie
HD

Rumpelstiltskin

1982 Movie
HD

Seizure

1974 Movie
HD

The Telephone

1988 Movie
HD

The One and Only

1978 Movie
HD

Maidstone

1970 Movie
HD

Crazy Joe

1974 Movie
HD

Two Moon Junction

1988 Movie
HD

Chappaqua

1966 Movie