Youji Ueda

Youji Ueda

Youji Ueda (上田 燿司, Ueda Yōji) is a Japanese voice actor formerly affiliated with Mausu Promotion and currently affiliated with Amuleto. His name was Youji Ueda (上田 陽司, Ueda Yōji) until April 1, 2008.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-08-07
Place of Birth: Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Yôji Ueda, Yoji Ueda, 上田 燿司, 上田 陽司, Yōji Ueda

Movies List of Youji Ueda