Charlie Heaton

Charlie Heaton

Charlie R. Heaton (born 6 February 1994) is an English actor and musician. He is best known for his starring role as Jonathan Byers in the Netflix supernatural drama series Stranger Things (2016–present).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-06-02
Place of Birth: Bridlington, East Riding of Yorkshire, England, UK
Also Known As: 찰리 히튼, Чарли Хитон

Movies List of Charlie Heaton

HD

As You Are

2016 Movie
HD

Marrowbone

2017 Movie
HD

The Schoolboy

2015 Movie
HD

The New Mutants

2020 Movie
HD

No Future

2020 Movie
HD

Urban & the Shed Crew

2015 Movie
HD

The Souvenir: Part II

2021 Movie
HD

Shut In

2016 Movie