Asher Angel

Asher Angel

Asher Angel was born on September 6, 2002 in Paradise Valley, Arizona, USA as Asher Dov Angel. He is a singer and actor, known for playing Billy Batson in Shazam! (2019) and Jonah Beck on Andi Mack (2017-2019).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2002-09-06
Place of Birth: Paradise Valley, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Asher Angel