Blu Hunt

Blu Hunt

Blu Hunt (born July 11, 1995) is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Inadu / The Hollow in The CW supernatural drama series The Originals (2017) and as August Catawnee in the Netflix science fiction drama series Another Life (2019–present).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-07-11
Place of Birth: Sacramento, California, USA
Also Known As: Μπλού Χαντ

Movies List of Blu Hunt

HD

The New Mutants

2020 Movie