Dennis Rodman

Dennis Rodman

Dennis Keith Rodman (born May 13, 1961) is an American retired professional basketball player who played for the Detroit Pistons, San Antonio Spurs, Chicago Bulls, Los Angeles Lakers, and Dallas Mavericks in the National Basketball Association (NBA).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-05-13
Place of Birth: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: The Worm, Dennis Keith Rodman, 데니스 로드맨

Movies List of Dennis Rodman