Houko Kuwashima

Houko Kuwashima

Houko Kuwashima is a Japanese voice actress and singer.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-12-12
Place of Birth: Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 桑島 法子, Hoko Kuwashima

Movies List of Houko Kuwashima

HD

Princess Arete

2001 Movie
HD

Clannad

2007 Movie
HD

Aterui

2002 Movie
HD

Tibetan Dog

2011 Movie
HD

Star Driver the Movie

2013 Movie
HD

Liz and the Blue Bird

2018 Movie
HD

The Empire of Corpses

2015 Movie
HD

Jellyfish Eyes

2013 Movie
HD

Yona Yona Penguin

2009 Movie
HD

Halo: Legends

2010 Movie