Ariel Winter

Ariel Winter

Ariel Winter (born January 28, 1998) is an American actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Alex Dunphy on Modern Family.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1998-01-28
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Ariel Winter Workman, Άριελ Γουίντερ

Movies List of Ariel Winter

HD

Opposite Day

2009 Movie
HD

Duress

2009 Movie
HD

The Last Movie Star

2018 Movie
HD

Excision

2012 Movie
HD

Mr. Peabody & Sherman

2014 Movie
HD

Abominable Christmas

2012 Movie
HD

Dear Dracula

2012 Movie
HD

Bambi II

2006 Movie
HD

The Chaperone

2011 Movie
HD

I Am Burt Reynolds

2020 Movie
HD

Grilled

2006 Movie
HD

Safelight

2015 Movie
HD

Montana Amazon

2013 Movie
HD

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

2005 Movie
HD

Speed Racer

2008 Movie
HD

Curious George

2006 Movie
HD

One Missed Call

2008 Movie
HD

Horton Hears a Who!

2008 Movie
HD

Over the Hedge

2006 Movie
HD

Ice Age: The Meltdown

2006 Movie
HD

Killers

2010 Movie
HD

ParaNorman

2012 Movie