Emmanuelle Béart

Emmanuelle Béart

Emmanuelle Béart is a French film actress, who has appeared in over 50 film and television productions since 1972. Béart won a César Award for Best Supporting Actress in the film Manon des Sources (1986). She has been nominated a further seven times for Most Promising Actress and Best Actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-08-14
Place of Birth: Gassin, France
Also Known As: Emmanuelle Beart, Emmanuelle Est

Movies List of Emmanuelle Béart

HD

Elephant Juice

1999 Movie
HD

Strayed

2003 Movie
HD

Sentimental Destinies

2000 Movie
HD

A boire

2004 Movie
HD

Replay

2001 Movie
HD

Children of Chaos

1989 Movie
HD

Hell

2005 Movie
HD

Torment

1994 Movie
HD

Ma compagne de nuit

2011 Movie
HD

Bye Bye Blondie

2012 Movie
HD

A French Woman

1995 Movie
HD

Stolen Life

1998 Movie
HD

Margaux Hartmann

2020 Movie
HD

A Crime

2006 Movie
HD

La Belle Noiseuse

1991 Movie
HD

Disco

2008 Movie
HD

The Witnesses

2007 Movie
HD

Nathalie...

2003 Movie
HD

Vinyan

2008 Movie
HD

Time Regained

1999 Movie
HD

A Heart in Winter

1992 Movie
HD

First Desires

1983 Movie
HD

Family Hero

2006 Movie
HD

My Mistress

2014 Movie
HD

Season's Beatings

1999 Movie
HD

Rupture(s)

1993 Movie
HD

The Rest of the World

2012 Movie
HD

Raison perdue

1984 Movie
HD

Mission: Impossible

1996 Movie
HD

Manon of the Spring

1986 Movie
HD

Date With an Angel

1987 Movie
HD

Nous Trois

2010 Movie
HD

I Don't Kiss

1991 Movie
HD

Love on the Quiet

1985 Movie
HD

Don Juan

1998 Movie
HD

Divertimento

1992 Movie
HD

My Stars

2008 Movie
HD

Tomorrow's Children

1976 Movie
HD

A Strange Passion

1984 Movie
HD

Electra, for Instance

2013 Movie
HD

8 Women

2002 Movie
HD

Overnight

2003 Movie
HD

Lest We Forget

1991 Movie
HD

And Hope to Die

1972 Movie