Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson

Jake Johnson (born May 28, 1978) is an American actor and comedian. He is best known for his role as Nick Miller on the Fox television sitcom New Girl (2011-2018).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-05-28
Place of Birth: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Jake M. Johnson, Джейк Джонсон, Τζέικ Μ. Τζόνσον, Τζέικ Τζόνσον, Mark Jake Johnson Weinberger

Movies List of Jake Johnson

HD

Let's Be Cops

2014 Movie
HD

Digging for Fire

2015 Movie
HD

Spilt Milk

2011 Movie
HD

Win It All

2017 Movie
HD

Ride the Eagle

2021 Movie
HD

The Pretty One

2014 Movie
HD

Drinking Buddies

2013 Movie
HD

Tag

2018 Movie
HD

Paper Heart

2009 Movie
HD

Safety Not Guaranteed

2012 Movie
HD

To Plant a Flag

2020 Movie
HD

The Mummy

2017 Movie
HD

Ceremony

2010 Movie
HD

Coffee Town

2013 Movie
HD

Bunny Whipped

2007 Movie
HD

Jurassic World

2015 Movie
HD

Becoming Bond

2017 Movie
HD

No Strings Attached

2011 Movie
HD

21 Jump Street

2012 Movie
HD

The End of Love

2013 Movie
HD

Junk

2012 Movie
HD

Joshy

2016 Movie
HD

Iron Man 3 Unmasked

2013 Movie
HD

Get Him to the Greek

2010 Movie
HD

The Lego Movie

2014 Movie
HD

Redbelt

2008 Movie
HD

Neighbors

2014 Movie