Patrick Criado

Patrick Criado

Patrick Criado was born on September 23, 1995 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain. He is an actor, known for Mar de plástico (2015), El aspirante (2015) and El Rey (2014).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-09-23
Place of Birth: Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Also Known As:

Movies List of Patrick Criado