Laurent Bouzereau

Laurent Bouzereau

Laurent Bouzereau is a French-American award-winning documentary filmmaker, producer, and best-selling author. He is best-known for his home video/movie documentary work. His name has appeared in the closing credits for over 200 "making-of" documentaries and featurettes.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1961-11-30
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Laurent Bouzereau

HD

The Story of 'Frenzy'

2001 Movie